MALAYSIA VISA


MALAYSIA TOURIST VISA REQUIREMENTS


Required Documents

    Terms and Conditions for Apply visa

  • 1. Original Passport With minimum six months Validity

  • 2. Two White Background photos 35x45 mm

  • 3. Original Bank Statement six months with bank seal and Sign on all pages


Please Note: Duration 05 to 06 Working Days


Visa Validity: One Year Multiple Entry 30 days each entry
scroll up